Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
        SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021         
                               Home of Athletics                               
 
Event 215  W9-10 200 Meter Dash U11
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 # 1030 Wang, Ming Xuan    W8 CICADA                   39.80                
  2 # 1012 Ord, Ellie Victor  W6 VERVE                    40.51                
  3 # 1011 ., Dheeya          W9 CICADA                   43.31                
 -- # 1007 Timms, Bella       W7 UNA                        DNS                
Section  2     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 # 1008 Tan, Chalene       W8 UNA                      38.16                
  2 # 1029 Tan, Merrily      W10 CICADA                   39.14                
  3 # 1016 Tan, Kimberly      W8 UNA                      39.93                
  4 # 1026 Nikkitha, Sathiya  W8 SGMA                     41.07                
  5 # 1019 Lee, Shu Hwee, Op  W8 EROVRA                   41.27                
Section  3     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 # 1005 ., Arini Srimaya   W9 VERVE                    36.72                
  2 # 1010 Chan, Chloe        W9 VERVE                    37.88                
  3 # 1003 Saravanan, Ananya  W9 SGMA                     39.22                
  4 # 1015 Gopalakrishnan, K  W9 VERVE                    54.13                
Section  4     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 # 1006 Sreedharan, Ashmi W10 UNA                      34.08                
  2 # 1020 Lui, Zi Xun       W10 VERVE                    34.47                
  3 # 1022 Tan, Mikaela  Ze  W10 EROVRA                   36.98                
  4 # 1017 Quah, Kyra        W10 UNA                      39.94                
  5 # 1004 Kannan, Anyah     W10 SGMA                     44.61                
Section  5     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 # 1024 Schiering, Nur Is W10 VERVE                    39.61                
  2 # 1025 Zheng, Rebecca    W10 HPPS                     40.56                
  3 # 1001 Smith, Chloe Abbi W10 EROVRA                   41.38                
  4 # 1033 Rubi-Cruz, Ysabel W10 UNA                      42.24                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1006 Sreedharan, Ashmi W10 UNA                      34.08   0.2  4       
  2 # 1020 Lui, Zi Xun       W10 VERVE                    34.47   0.2  4       
  3 # 1005 ., Arini Srimaya   W9 VERVE                    36.72   0.1  3       
  4 # 1022 Tan, Mikaela  Ze  W10 EROVRA                   36.98   0.2  4       
  5 # 1010 Chan, Chloe        W9 VERVE                    37.88   0.1  3       
  6 # 1008 Tan, Chalene       W8 UNA                      38.16  -0.1  2       
  7 # 1029 Tan, Merrily      W10 CICADA                   39.14  -0.1  2       
  8 # 1003 Saravanan, Ananya  W9 SGMA                     39.22   0.1  3       
  9 # 1024 Schiering, Nur Is W10 VERVE                    39.61   0.1  5       
 10 # 1030 Wang, Ming Xuan    W8 CICADA                   39.80  -0.2  1       
 11 # 1016 Tan, Kimberly      W8 UNA                      39.93  -0.1  2       
 12 # 1017 Quah, Kyra        W10 UNA                      39.94   0.2  4       
 13 # 1012 Ord, Ellie Victor  W6 VERVE                    40.51  -0.2  1       
 14 # 1025 Zheng, Rebecca    W10 HPPS                     40.56   0.1  5       
 15 # 1026 Nikkitha, Sathiya  W8 SGMA                     41.07  -0.1  2       
 16 # 1019 Lee, Shu Hwee, Op  W8 EROVRA                   41.27  -0.1  2       
 17 # 1001 Smith, Chloe Abbi W10 EROVRA                   41.38   0.1  5       
 18 # 1033 Rubi-Cruz, Ysabel W10 UNA                      42.24   0.1  5       
 19 # 1011 ., Dheeya          W9 CICADA                   43.31  -0.2  1       
 20 # 1004 Kannan, Anyah     W10 SGMA                     44.61   0.2  4       
 21 # 1015 Gopalakrishnan, K  W9 VERVE                    54.13   0.1  3       
 -- # 1007 Timms, Bella       W7 UNA                        DNS  -0.2  1