Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
        SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021         
                               Home of Athletics                               
 
Event 216  M9-10 200 Meter Dash U11
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 # 1035 Chiew, Matthias J  M8 CICADA                   36.05                
  2 # 1031 Tan, Kevin Ren Ji  M8 UNA                      37.09                
  3 # 1032 Akahodani, Kurano  M8 UNA                      41.71                
  4 # 1024 Timms, Issac       M7 UNA                      41.78                
 -- # 1041 Leow, Reyes Jing   M7 UNA                        DNS                
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 # 1046 Tan, Rui Huang Je  M8 CICADA                   34.62                
  2 # 1017 Lee, Dominic Jun   M8 VERVE                    37.52                
  3 # 1007 Asher Lim, Asher   M9 TSS                      40.71                
  4 # 1010 Mugunth, Bhupathi  M8 SGMA                     44.24                
 -- # 1012 Fuggle, Charlie    M9 SMTFA                      DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 # 1014 Koordi, Danyel     M9 CICADA                   35.79                
  2 # 1052 Lim, Keller En-Ze  M9 UNA                      38.03                
  3 # 1020 Eer, Eyan          M9 UNA                      39.41                
  4 # 1036 Ha, Maximilian     M9 VERVE                    40.50                
  5 # 1009 Ong, Benjamin      M9 UNA                      41.85                
Section  4     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 # 1019 Tseng, Evan        M9 CICADA                   36.02                
  2 # 1023 Ho, Swee Kai Imma  M9 UNA                      36.99                
  3 # 1040 Sarvesh, Parthiba  M9 EROVRA                   38.92                
  4 # 1028 Teo, Jonas Kai Yo  M9 VERVE                    39.60                
 -- # 1005 Lee, Ansel Yan Xi  M9 CICADA                     DNS                
Section  5     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 # 1004 Shukla, Anirudh   M10 VERVE                    33.82                
  2 # 1037 Ng, Yu Ze         M10 UNA                      36.55                
  3 # 1045 Thomas, Shane     M10 UNA                      36.62                
  4 # 1047 Ting, Wei Foo     M10 VERVE                    37.14                
 -- # 1003 Kotha, Alexandre  M10 VERVE                      DNS                
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 # 1049 Wang, Ming Zeng   M10 CICADA                   33.98                
  2 # 1034 Sam, Marcus           UNA                      35.50                
  3 # 1022 Lee, Gilbert De M M10 VERVE                    35.75                
 -- # 1042 Lim, Russell Juni M10 VERVE                      DNS                
 -- # 1216 ., Isaac Tan      M10 UNA                        DNS                
Section  7     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 # 1002 Lam, Alex Joseph  M10 CICADA                   32.44                
  2 # 1029 Kao, Hei Wang     M10 CICADA                   35.48                
  3 # 1050 Karan, Yuvaraj    M10 SGMA                     35.51                
  4 # 1053 Chye, Reagan Rui  M10 MCA                      37.00                
  5 # 1038 Sudheer, Nithyana     SGMA                     37.98                
Section  8     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 # 1015 Low, Darius Wei L M10 VERVE                    30.39                
  2 # 1030 Sridev, Karthikey M10 VERVE                    36.41                
  3 # 1016 Shankar, Dhevesh  M10 MCA                      36.85                
  4 # 1054 Lee, Tristan      M10 UNA                      37.67                
  5 # 1044 Loke, Shane Geral M10 VERVE                    37.83                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1015 Low, Darius Wei L M10 VERVE                    30.39   0.1  8       
  2 # 1002 Lam, Alex Joseph  M10 CICADA                   32.44   0.6  7       
  3 # 1004 Shukla, Anirudh   M10 VERVE                    33.82   0.3  5       
  4 # 1049 Wang, Ming Zeng   M10 CICADA                   33.98  +0.0  6       
  5 # 1046 Tan, Rui Huang Je  M8 CICADA                   34.62   1.2  2       
  6 # 1029 Kao, Hei Wang     M10 CICADA                   35.48   0.6  7       
  7 # 1034 Sam, Marcus           UNA                      35.50  +0.0  6       
  8 # 1050 Karan, Yuvaraj    M10 SGMA                     35.51   0.6  7       
  9 # 1022 Lee, Gilbert De M M10 VERVE                    35.75  +0.0  6       
 10 # 1014 Koordi, Danyel     M9 CICADA                   35.79   0.5  3       
 11 # 1019 Tseng, Evan        M9 CICADA                   36.02   0.6  4       
 12 # 1035 Chiew, Matthias J  M8 CICADA                   36.05   1.0  1       
 13 # 1030 Sridev, Karthikey M10 VERVE                    36.41   0.1  8       
 14 # 1037 Ng, Yu Ze         M10 UNA                      36.55   0.3  5       
 15 # 1045 Thomas, Shane     M10 UNA                      36.62   0.3  5       
 16 # 1016 Shankar, Dhevesh  M10 MCA                      36.85   0.1  8       
 17 # 1023 Ho, Swee Kai Imma  M9 UNA                      36.99   0.6  4       
 18 # 1053 Chye, Reagan Rui  M10 MCA                      37.00   0.6  7       
 19 # 1031 Tan, Kevin Ren Ji  M8 UNA                      37.09   1.0  1       
 20 # 1047 Ting, Wei Foo     M10 VERVE                    37.14   0.3  5       
 21 # 1017 Lee, Dominic Jun   M8 VERVE                    37.52   1.2  2       
 22 # 1054 Lee, Tristan      M10 UNA                      37.67   0.1  8       
 23 # 1044 Loke, Shane Geral M10 VERVE                    37.83   0.1  8       
 24 # 1038 Sudheer, Nithyana     SGMA                     37.98   0.6  7       
 25 # 1052 Lim, Keller En-Ze  M9 UNA                      38.03   0.5  3       
 26 # 1040 Sarvesh, Parthiba  M9 EROVRA                   38.92   0.6  4       
 27 # 1020 Eer, Eyan          M9 UNA                      39.41   0.5  3       
 28 # 1028 Teo, Jonas Kai Yo  M9 VERVE                    39.60   0.6  4       
 29 # 1036 Ha, Maximilian     M9 VERVE                    40.50   0.5  3       
 30 # 1007 Asher Lim, Asher   M9 TSS                      40.71   1.2  2       
 31 # 1032 Akahodani, Kurano  M8 UNA                      41.71   1.0  1       
 32 # 1024 Timms, Issac       M7 UNA                      41.78   1.0  1       
 33 # 1009 Ong, Benjamin      M9 UNA                      41.85   0.5  3       
 34 # 1010 Mugunth, Bhupathi  M8 SGMA                     44.24   1.2  2       
 -- # 1012 Fuggle, Charlie    M9 SMTFA                      DNS   1.2  2       
 -- # 1216 ., Isaac Tan      M10 UNA                        DNS  +0.0  6       
 -- # 1042 Lim, Russell Juni M10 VERVE                      DNS  +0.0  6       
 -- # 1003 Kotha, Alexandre  M10 VERVE                      DNS   0.3  5       
 -- # 1041 Leow, Reyes Jing   M7 UNA                        DNS   1.0  1       
 -- # 1005 Lee, Ansel Yan Xi  M9 CICADA                     DNS   0.6  4