Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
      SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021      
                            Home of Athletics                             
 
Event 140  M35-54 5000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 3511 Ho, Ghim Khoon    M36 MR25                  16:56.25           
  2 # 3518 Garcia, Orlando   M37 NUS                   18:15.09           
  3 # 3525 Tsui, Tan Hoi     M35 UNA                   19:05.12           
  4 # 3510 Nakahara, Hisato  M37 UNA                   19:23.27           
 -- # 3514 Lee, Bing Cheng   M37 UNA                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 3516 Wong, Melvin      M38 UNA                   16:30.54           
  2 # 3521 Kechrimparis, Spy M37 UNA                   17:33.02           
  3 # 3517 ., Muhammad Shah  M37 UNA                   17:52.43           
 -- # 4036 Nagarajan, Sivaku M44 SMTFA                      DNF           
 -- # 3506 Li, Derek Shi’An  M39 UNA                        DNF           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 3509 He, Henry Yong    M39 SMTFA                 17:11.08           
  2 # 4014 Foong, Yan Mun    M40 SAFSA                 18:13.08           
  3 # 4008 Timms, Chris      M40 SMTFA                 18:32.06           
  4 # 4016 Ho, Kevin         M40 UNA                   21:13.31           
 -- # 4004 Neo, Andy         M41 UNA                        DNF           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 4001 Pandey, Abhishek  M43 SHUFF                 17:16.96           
  2 # 4023 Bin Syed, Muhamma M41 SAFSA                 20:57.58           
  3 # 4021 Tan, Mervyn       M41 MR25                  22:31.85           
  4 # 4012 Chan, Eugene      M42 UNA                   22:37.73           
 -- # 4035 Baptist, Simon    M41 UNA                        DNS           
Section  5                                                                
  1 # 4025 Lefebvre, Oliver  M43 NUS                   21:31.74           
  2 # 4039 Pearse, Timothy   M43 SMTFA                 21:31.84           
  3 # 4038 Tan, Boon Keong   M44 NUS                   23:22.87           
 -- # 4040 Casanova, Vincent M43 SHUFF                      DNS           
 -- # 4013 Macalinga, Eugeue M43 NUS                        DNS           
Section  6                                                                
  1 # 5006 Watkins, Dominic  M50 SHUFF                 17:21.34           
  2 # 5023 Tan, Tommy        M51 UNA                   21:53.27           
  3 # 4027 Mauro, Pravettoni M44 NUS                   21:53.42           
  4 # 4033 Vaiyaouri, Sathiy M44 SGMA                  27:02.40           
 -- # 5001 Choong, Alan      M52 UNA                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 3516 Wong, Melvin      M38 UNA                   16:30.54   2       
  1 # 4001 Pandey, Abhishek  M43 SHUFF                 17:16.96   4       
  1 # 5006 Watkins, Dominic  M50 SHUFF                 17:21.34   6       
  2 # 3511 Ho, Ghim Khoon    M36 MR25                  16:56.25   1       
  2 # 4014 Foong, Yan Mun    M40 SAFSA                 18:13.08   3       
  2 # 5023 Tan, Tommy        M51 UNA                   21:53.27   6       
  3 # 3509 He, Henry Yong    M39 SMTFA                 17:11.08   3       
  3 # 4008 Timms, Chris      M40 SMTFA                 18:32.06   3       
  4 # 3521 Kechrimparis, Spy M37 UNA                   17:33.02   2       
  4 # 4023 Bin Syed, Muhamma M41 SAFSA                 20:57.58   4       
  5 # 3517 ., Muhammad Shah  M37 UNA                   17:52.43   2       
  5 # 4016 Ho, Kevin         M40 UNA                   21:13.31   3       
  6 # 3518 Garcia, Orlando   M37 NUS                   18:15.09   1       
  6 # 4025 Lefebvre, Oliver  M43 NUS                   21:31.74   5       
  7 # 3525 Tsui, Tan Hoi     M35 UNA                   19:05.12   1       
  7 # 4039 Pearse, Timothy   M43 SMTFA                 21:31.84   5       
  8 # 3510 Nakahara, Hisato  M37 UNA                   19:23.27   1       
  8 # 4027 Mauro, Pravettoni M44 NUS                   21:53.42   6       
  9 # 4021 Tan, Mervyn       M41 MR25                  22:31.85   4       
 10 # 4012 Chan, Eugene      M42 UNA                   22:37.73   4       
 11 # 4038 Tan, Boon Keong   M44 NUS                   23:22.87   5       
 12 # 4033 Vaiyaouri, Sathiy M44 SGMA                  27:02.40   6       
 -- # 3506 Li, Derek Shi’An  M39 UNA                        DNF   2       
 -- # 4036 Nagarajan, Sivaku M44 SMTFA                      DNF   2       
 -- # 4004 Neo, Andy         M41 UNA                        DNF   3       
 -- # 4040 Casanova, Vincent M43 SHUFF                      DNS   5       
 -- # 5001 Choong, Alan      M52 UNA                        DNS   6       
 -- # 4013 Macalinga, Eugeue M43 NUS                        DNS   5       
 -- # 3514 Lee, Bing Cheng   M37 UNA                        DNS   1       
 -- # 4035 Baptist, Simon    M41 UNA                        DNS   4