Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
      SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021      
                            Home of Athletics                             
 
Event 224  M9-10 400 Meter Run U11
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1046 Tan, Rui Huang Je  M8 CICADA                 1:17.90           
  2 # 1051 Zhang, Jia Rui     M9 UNA                    1:25.73           
  3 # 1017 Lee, Dominic Jun   M8 VERVE                  1:26.83           
  4 # 1024 Timms, Issac       M7 UNA                    1:32.95           
  5 # 1010 Mugunth, Bhupathi  M8 SGMA                   1:43.37           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1014 Koordi, Danyel     M9 CICADA                 1:21.10           
  2 # 1020 Eer, Eyan          M9 UNA                    1:28.39           
  3 # 1028 Teo, Jonas Kai Yo  M9 VERVE                  1:33.62           
  4 # 1036 Ha, Maximilian     M9 VERVE                  1:34.00           
 -- # 1005 Lee, Ansel Yan Xi  M9 CICADA                     DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1047 Ting, Wei Foo     M10 VERVE                  1:24.06           
  2 # 1016 Shankar, Dhevesh  M10 MCA                    1:26.59           
  3 # 1030 Sridev, Karthikey M10 VERVE                  1:29.80           
  4 # 1044 Loke, Shane Geral M10 VERVE                  1:30.09           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1003 Kotha, Alexandre  M10 VERVE                  1:18.39           
  2 # 1004 Shukla, Anirudh   M10 VERVE                  1:22.68           
  3 # 1037 Ng, Yu Ze         M10 UNA                    1:31.79           
  4 # 1053 Chye, Reagan Rui  M10 MCA                    1:33.75           
Section  5                                                                
  1 # 1015 Low, Darius Wei L M10 VERVE                  1:10.28           
  2 # 1049 Wang, Ming Zeng   M10 CICADA                 1:21.04           
  3 # 1045 Thomas, Shane     M10 UNA                    1:21.22           
  4 # 1022 Lee, Gilbert De M M10 VERVE                  1:27.91           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1015 Low, Darius Wei L M10 VERVE                  1:10.28   5       
  2 # 1046 Tan, Rui Huang Je  M8 CICADA                 1:17.90   1       
  3 # 1003 Kotha, Alexandre  M10 VERVE                  1:18.39   4       
  4 # 1049 Wang, Ming Zeng   M10 CICADA                 1:21.04   5       
  5 # 1014 Koordi, Danyel     M9 CICADA                 1:21.10   2       
  6 # 1045 Thomas, Shane     M10 UNA                    1:21.22   5       
  7 # 1004 Shukla, Anirudh   M10 VERVE                  1:22.68   4       
  8 # 1047 Ting, Wei Foo     M10 VERVE                  1:24.06   3       
  9 # 1051 Zhang, Jia Rui     M9 UNA                    1:25.73   1       
 10 # 1016 Shankar, Dhevesh  M10 MCA                    1:26.59   3       
 11 # 1017 Lee, Dominic Jun   M8 VERVE                  1:26.83   1       
 12 # 1022 Lee, Gilbert De M M10 VERVE                  1:27.91   5       
 13 # 1020 Eer, Eyan          M9 UNA                    1:28.39   2       
 14 # 1030 Sridev, Karthikey M10 VERVE                  1:29.80   3       
 15 # 1044 Loke, Shane Geral M10 VERVE                  1:30.09   3       
 16 # 1037 Ng, Yu Ze         M10 UNA                    1:31.79   4       
 17 # 1024 Timms, Issac       M7 UNA                    1:32.95   1       
 18 # 1028 Teo, Jonas Kai Yo  M9 VERVE                  1:33.62   2       
 19 # 1053 Chye, Reagan Rui  M10 MCA                    1:33.75   4       
 20 # 1036 Ha, Maximilian     M9 VERVE                  1:34.00   2       
 21 # 1010 Mugunth, Bhupathi  M8 SGMA                   1:43.37   1       
 -- # 1005 Lee, Ansel Yan Xi  M9 CICADA                     DNS   2