Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
      SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021      
                            Home of Athletics                             
 
Event 225  W11-12 600 Meter Run U13
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1201 Chiew, Amelia Gra W11 CICADA                 2:12.27           
  2 # 1220 Abdullah, Naema K W11 VERVE                  2:15.17           
  3 # 1228 Tan, Shayn En     W11 UNA                    2:17.49           
 -- # 1216 Lee, Kah Eng, Nat W11 EROVRA                     DNF           
 -- # 1212 Seng, Jeraldine C W11 VERVE                      DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1230 Wang, Xin Ran Sar W11 VERVE                  2:05.56           
  2 # 1218 Chua, Luanne Ren  W11 CICADA                 2:10.22           
  3 # 1203 Chew, Caerisse Ka W11 EROVRA                 2:10.33           
  4 # 1225 Zhang, Shuya      W11 VERVE                  2:11.87           
  5 # 1222 Wee, Nur Arissa H W11 VERVE                  2:33.32           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1226 Saini, Siddhi     W12 VERVE                  2:24.21           
  2 # 1214 Neo, Joy          W11 UNA                    2:27.75           
 -- # 1213 Chan, Jody Yunn T W12 VERVE                      DNS           
 -- # 1223 Poh, Min Xuan, Ha W12 VERVE                      DNS           
 -- # 1211 Germaine Goh, Ger W12 UNA                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1230 Wang, Xin Ran Sar W11 VERVE                  2:05.56   2       
  2 # 1218 Chua, Luanne Ren  W11 CICADA                 2:10.22   2       
  3 # 1203 Chew, Caerisse Ka W11 EROVRA                 2:10.33   2       
  4 # 1225 Zhang, Shuya      W11 VERVE                  2:11.87   2       
  5 # 1201 Chiew, Amelia Gra W11 CICADA                 2:12.27   1       
  6 # 1220 Abdullah, Naema K W11 VERVE                  2:15.17   1       
  7 # 1228 Tan, Shayn En     W11 UNA                    2:17.49   1       
  8 # 1226 Saini, Siddhi     W12 VERVE                  2:24.21   3       
  9 # 1214 Neo, Joy          W11 UNA                    2:27.75   3       
 10 # 1222 Wee, Nur Arissa H W11 VERVE                  2:33.32   2       
 -- # 1216 Lee, Kah Eng, Nat W11 EROVRA                     DNF   1       
 -- # 1213 Chan, Jody Yunn T W12 VERVE                      DNS   3       
 -- # 1223 Poh, Min Xuan, Ha W12 VERVE                      DNS   3       
 -- # 1211 Germaine Goh, Ger W12 UNA                        DNS   3       
 -- # 1212 Seng, Jeraldine C W11 VERVE                      DNS   1