Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
      SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021      
                            Home of Athletics                             
 
Event 226  M11-12 600 Meter Run U13
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1224 Low, Jit Yoke Edr M11 UNA                    2:07.77           
  2 # 1204 Chew, Jie Yang    M10 VERVE                  2:07.86           
  3 # 1214 Lam, Golden       M11 UNA                    2:29.86           
 -- # 1215 ., Isaac Soo      M11 UNA                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1234 Dolya, Robert     M11 VERVE                  1:42.07           
  2 # 1232 Kumar, Nikhil Raj M11 EROVRA                 2:17.72           
  3 # 1212 Ho, Fabian Franci M11 VERVE                  2:34.79           
 -- # 1222 Wang, Kendrick    M11 UNA                        DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1237 Chong, Sebastian  M11 UNA                    2:04.76           
  2 # 1233 Tseng, Quentin    M11 CICADA                 2:06.49           
  3 # 1211 ., Ethan Kaan Wai M11 UNA                    2:19.88           
  4 # 1209 Ashwin, Emmanuel  M11 EROVRA                 2:24.49           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1205 ., Daryen Koordi  M12 CICADA                 1:47.93           
  2 # 1220 ., Julian Bianche M12 UNA                    1:59.26           
  3 # 1228 Zutphen, Max Van  M12 CICADA                 1:59.69           
  4 # 1210 Wan, Ervin        M12 UNA                    2:05.92           
 -- # 1236 Tay, Sean Russell M12 UNA                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1234 Dolya, Robert     M11 VERVE                  1:42.07   2       
  2 # 1205 ., Daryen Koordi  M12 CICADA                 1:47.93   4       
  3 # 1220 ., Julian Bianche M12 UNA                    1:59.26   4       
  4 # 1228 Zutphen, Max Van  M12 CICADA                 1:59.69   4       
  5 # 1237 Chong, Sebastian  M11 UNA                    2:04.76   3       
  6 # 1210 Wan, Ervin        M12 UNA                    2:05.92   4       
  7 # 1233 Tseng, Quentin    M11 CICADA                 2:06.49   3       
  8 # 1224 Low, Jit Yoke Edr M11 UNA                    2:07.77   1       
  9 # 1204 Chew, Jie Yang    M10 VERVE                  2:07.86   1       
 10 # 1232 Kumar, Nikhil Raj M11 EROVRA                 2:17.72   2       
 11 # 1211 ., Ethan Kaan Wai M11 UNA                    2:19.88   3       
 12 # 1209 Ashwin, Emmanuel  M11 EROVRA                 2:24.49   3       
 13 # 1214 Lam, Golden       M11 UNA                    2:29.86   1       
 14 # 1212 Ho, Fabian Franci M11 VERVE                  2:34.79   2       
 -- # 1236 Tay, Sean Russell M12 UNA                        DNS   4       
 -- # 1215 ., Isaac Soo      M11 UNA                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1222 Wang, Kendrick    M11 UNA                        DNS   2