Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
        SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021         
                               Home of Athletics                               
 
Event 111  W9-10 80 Meter Dash U11
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 # 1008 Tan, Chalene       W8 UNA                      14.39                
  2 # 1030 Wang, Ming Xuan    W8 CICADA                   14.49                
  3 # 1014 Lim, Jess          W8 UNA                      15.40                
  4 # 1007 Timms, Bella       W7 UNA                      18.75                
  5 # 1026 Nikkitha, Sathiya  W8 SGMA                     18.77                
Section  2     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 # 1009 Tan, Chantel       W8 UNA                      14.40                
  2 # 1016 Tan, Kimberly      W8 UNA                      15.26                
  3 # 1011 ., Dheeya          W9 CICADA                   16.01                
  4 # 1027 Lock, Sophie Mei   W8 VERVE                    16.39                
Section  3     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 # 1021 Tan, Matilda      W10 CICADA                   13.53                
  2 # 1005 Thamihzarasan, Ar  W9 VERVE                    13.59                
  3 # 1003 Saravanan, Ananya  W9 SGMA                     15.29                
  4 # 1017 Quah, Kyra        W10 UNA                      15.43                
 -- # 1018 Lau, Xing Qi Thea  W9 UNA                        DNS                
Section  4     Wind: -0.9                                                      
  1 # 1020 Lui, Zi Xun       W10 VERVE                    13.26                
  2 # 1006 Sreedharan, Ashmi W10 UNA                      13.39                
  3 # 1013 Woo, Hannah       W10 UNA                      13.85                
  4 # 1025 Zheng, Rebecca    W10 HPPS                     15.31                
  5 # 1015 Gopalakrishnan, K  W9 VERVE                    18.50                
Section  5     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 # 1028 Ang, Stacie        W9 CICADA                   13.69                
  2 # 1001 Smith, Chloe Abbi W10 EROVRA                   15.22                
  3 # 1029 Tan, Merrily      W10 CICADA                   15.56                
  4 # 1033 Rubi-Cruz, Ysabel W10 UNA                      15.83                
  5 # 1004 Kannan, Anyah     W10 SGMA                     16.36                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1020 Lui, Zi Xun       W10 VERVE                    13.26  -0.9  4       
  2 # 1006 Sreedharan, Ashmi W10 UNA                      13.39  -0.9  4       
  3 # 1021 Tan, Matilda      W10 CICADA                   13.53  -1.4  3       
  4 # 1005 Thamihzarasan, Ar  W9 VERVE                    13.59  -1.4  3       
  5 # 1028 Ang, Stacie        W9 CICADA                   13.69  -1.2  5       
  6 # 1013 Woo, Hannah       W10 UNA                      13.85  -0.9  4       
  7 # 1008 Tan, Chalene       W8 UNA                      14.39  -0.6  1       
  8 # 1009 Tan, Chantel       W8 UNA                      14.40  -0.8  2       
  9 # 1030 Wang, Ming Xuan    W8 CICADA                   14.49  -0.6  1       
 10 # 1001 Smith, Chloe Abbi W10 EROVRA                   15.22  -1.2  5       
 11 # 1016 Tan, Kimberly      W8 UNA                      15.26  -0.8  2       
 12 # 1003 Saravanan, Ananya  W9 SGMA                     15.29  -1.4  3       
 13 # 1025 Zheng, Rebecca    W10 HPPS                     15.31  -0.9  4       
 14 # 1014 Lim, Jess          W8 UNA                      15.40  -0.6  1       
 15 # 1017 Quah, Kyra        W10 UNA                      15.43  -1.4  3       
 16 # 1029 Tan, Merrily      W10 CICADA                   15.56  -1.2  5       
 17 # 1033 Rubi-Cruz, Ysabel W10 UNA                      15.83  -1.2  5       
 18 # 1011 ., Dheeya          W9 CICADA                   16.01  -0.8  2       
 19 # 1004 Kannan, Anyah     W10 SGMA                     16.36  -1.2  5       
 20 # 1027 Lock, Sophie Mei   W8 VERVE                    16.39  -0.8  2       
 21 # 1015 Gopalakrishnan, K  W9 VERVE                    18.50  -0.9  4       
 22 # 1007 Timms, Bella       W7 UNA                      18.75  -0.6  1       
 23 # 1026 Nikkitha, Sathiya  W8 SGMA                     18.77  -0.6  1       
 -- # 1018 Lau, Xing Qi Thea  W9 UNA                        DNS  -1.4  3