Singapore Athl  Assoc.- Allcomers Meet - Organization License 
      SMTFA Track & Field Championship 2021 - 18/9/2021 to 19/9/2021      
                            Home of Athletics                             
 
Event 101  Women 5000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 3005 Teoh, Serena      W33 UNA                   19:38.92           
  2 # 3001 Chen, Weiping     W30 UNA                   21:29.86           
  3 # 3004 Jong, Reine       W33 UNA                   22:58.00           
  4 # 3505 Tan, Sumiko       W36 WINGS                 23:25.11           
 -- # 3504 Wong, Laura       W39 UNA                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 4002 Hu, Angela Xiuyin W42 SMTFA                 19:11.85           
  2 # 4007 Ong, Sharon Fay   W43 UNA                   22:42.35           
  3 # 4507 Chua, Jayce Poh C W46 MR25                  22:50.13           
  4 # 4006 Ong, Wang Chin    W41 MR25                  23:10.23           
  5 # 4502 Ong, Alice        W49 UNA                   23:10.40           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 5007 Itsuko, Tanaka    W53 NUS                   21:45.83           
  2 # 4005 Stoney, Hilda     W41 UNA                   23:06.39           
  3 # 5004 Thong, Jannie     W53 UNA                   24:17.36           
  4 # 6001 Lim, Kheng Yong   W61 SMTFA                 29:27.52           
  5 # 5003 Alcaide, Berta    W52 SMTFA                 30:18.10           
 -- # 5504 Canham, Janine    W57 UNA                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 4002 Hu, Angela Xiuyin W42 SMTFA                 19:11.85   2       
  1 # 3005 Teoh, Serena      W33 UNA                   19:38.92   1       
  1 # 5007 Itsuko, Tanaka    W53 NUS                   21:45.83   3       
  1 # 4507 Chua, Jayce Poh C W46 MR25                  22:50.13   2       
  1 # 3505 Tan, Sumiko       W36 WINGS                 23:25.11   1       
  1 # 6001 Lim, Kheng Yong   W61 SMTFA                 29:27.52   3       
  2 # 3001 Chen, Weiping     W30 UNA                   21:29.86   1       
  2 # 4007 Ong, Sharon Fay   W43 UNA                   22:42.35   2       
  2 # 4502 Ong, Alice        W49 UNA                   23:10.40   2       
  2 # 5004 Thong, Jannie     W53 UNA                   24:17.36   3       
  3 # 3004 Jong, Reine       W33 UNA                   22:58.00   1       
  3 # 4005 Stoney, Hilda     W41 UNA                   23:06.39   3       
  3 # 5003 Alcaide, Berta    W52 SMTFA                 30:18.10   3       
  4 # 4006 Ong, Wang Chin    W41 MR25                  23:10.23   2       
 -- # 5504 Canham, Janine    W57 UNA                        DNS   3       
 -- # 3504 Wong, Laura       W39 UNA                        DNS   1